Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nanaimo, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nanaimo, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nanaimo, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6056,590
BustAfghanistan 11,0026,837
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7746,695
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3166,410
FarahAfghanistan 10,9296,791
GardizAfghanistan 10,7186,660
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7386,673
HeratAfghanistan 10,7236,664
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5516,557
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6116,594
KabulAfghanistan 10,6166,597
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9936,831
KhostAfghanistan 10,7376,672
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3876,455
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5146,533
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4046,465
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5346,546
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6306,606
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4246,477
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8706,754
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0836,887
ShkoderAlbania 9,2585,753
TiranaAlbania 9,3445,807
VloreAlbania 9,4235,856
AdrarAlgeria 9,7996,089
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1435,682
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1415,681
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3375,802
BatnaAlgeria 9,3755,826
BecharAlgeria 9,3535,812
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2255,733
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4845,893
BiskraAlgeria 9,4395,866
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1306,295
ChlefAlgeria 9,0975,653
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3375,802
DjanetAlgeria 10,6376,610
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3345,800
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7056,031
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6135,974
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5775,951
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7606,065
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2756,385
In SalahAlgeria 10,0026,215
MilianaAlgeria 9,1335,675
OranAlgeria 9,0565,628
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1836,328
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2925,774
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5766,572
TebessaAlgeria 9,4875,896
TimimounAlgeria 9,6966,025
TindoufAlgeria 9,3745,825
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6225,979
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4215,233
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3597,680
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5195,294
HuamboAngola 14,5489,040
LuandaAngola 14,0308,718
LuenaAngola 14,6979,133
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5409,035
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6428,477
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8148,584
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8098,581
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1098,767
ByrdAntarctica 14,3678,928
DavisAntarctica 17,54810,904
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6428,477
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8709,240
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3307,041
AzulArgentina 11,4467,113
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5007,146
BarilocheArgentina 11,2907,016
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3287,039
CeresArgentina 10,7146,658
ChamicalArgentina 10,5226,538
ChepesArgentina 10,5956,584
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8837,384
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0646,876
CórdobaArgentina 10,7206,662
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7296,667
CorrientesArgentina 10,6786,636
EsquelArgentina 11,4597,121
EzeizaArgentina 11,3467,051
FormosaArgentina 10,5996,586
General PicoArgentina 11,1456,925
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1816,948
JuninArgentina 11,1926,955
La PlataArgentina 11,3957,081
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7956,087
La RiojaArgentina 10,4026,464
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0226,849
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1027,521
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3256,416
Malarg EArgentina 10,8336,731
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,4107,090
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6727,253
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9586,809
MendozaArgentina 10,6236,602
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6226,601
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9946,832
NeuquenArgentina 11,2246,975
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2747,006
OranArgentina 9,9666,193
ParanaArgentina 10,9686,815
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9726,818
PehuajoArgentina 11,2576,995
PergaminoArgentina 11,1516,929
PigeArgentina 11,3877,076
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7706,693
PosadasArgentina 10,8386,735
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5196,536
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,5656,565
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4647,124
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8546,745
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7796,698
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8846,763
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3427,669
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1416,301
RosarioArgentina 11,0526,868
SaltaArgentina 10,0566,249
San AntonioArgentina 11,5397,170
San LuisArgentina 10,7876,703
San RafaelArgentina 10,8056,714
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1976,958
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3906,457
SarmientoArgentina 11,7937,329
TrelewArgentina 11,7507,302
TucumanArgentina 10,2546,372
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6677,871
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7296,667
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6206,599
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8806,761
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0126,222
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0877,511
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3728,309
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8349,218
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8507,985
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9318,036
AmberleyAustralia 11,8417,358
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4907,761
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7947,329
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2308,221
CairnsAustralia 11,4417,110
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6867,883
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4018,949
CedunaAustralia 13,4998,388
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1817,570
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1257,535
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6127,837
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3827,073
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0337,477
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6188,462
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2847,633
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1497,550
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4518,980
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4867,759
East SaleAustralia 13,0348,100
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4638,988
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4628,987
EssendonAustralia 13,1508,172
ForrestAustralia 13,8008,576
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8157,963
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6239,087
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3508,296
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8597,991
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3618,303
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3768,312
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8757,380
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2788,872
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2868,256
LavertonAustralia 13,1698,183
LearmonthAustralia 14,1628,800
LongreachAustralia 12,0807,507
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0807,506
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7527,303
Low HeadAustralia 13,2758,249
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5457,174
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5778,437
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6738,497
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1808,812
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1508,171
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1518,172
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0768,125
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4248,342
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1997,581
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9946,832
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8397,357
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5717,812
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3038,267
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0438,726
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0308,097
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7579,170
Port HedlandAustralia 13,6868,504
RichmondAustralia 12,4497,736
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6447,236
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4517,737
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4427,732
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4997,767
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4987,766
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1746,943
TibooburraAustralia 12,7147,900
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5647,186
WaggaAustralia 12,7887,947
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4648,988
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3167,654
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0936,893
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0568,735
WoomeraAustralia 13,2088,208
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6007,830
GrazAustria 8,6295,362
InnsbruckAustria 8,4615,258
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6255,360
LinzAustria 8,4635,259
SalzburgAustria 8,4665,261
ViennaAustria 8,5325,302
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5075,286
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0606,251
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2476,368
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9796,201
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9956,211
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9766,199
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8174,236
LerwickUk 6,8184,237
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9596,189
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9216,165
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9276,169
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1226,290
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0036,216
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9186,163
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0606,251
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1926,334
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9946,210
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8736,135
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2194,486
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4634,638
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9904,344
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,8102,989
MuharraqBahrain 11,6107,215
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3107,028
DhakaBangladesh 11,2326,980
CharnocksBarbados 7,0644,390
BrestBelarus 8,3455,185
GomelBelarus 8,4755,267
GrodnoBelarus 8,2005,095
MinskBelarus 8,2465,124
MogilevBelarus 8,2935,153
VitebskBelarus 8,1585,070
BrusselsBelgium 7,8634,886
D’UccleBelgium 7,8634,886
OstendeBelgium 7,7684,827
Belize CityBelize 4,7502,952
BeninBenin 11,9577,430
BohiconBenin 11,8627,371
CotonouBenin 11,9577,430
KandiBenin 11,5447,174
NatitingouBenin 11,5287,164
ParakouBenin 11,6927,266
SaveBenin 11,8067,336
BermudaBermuda 5,1793,218
La PazBolivia 9,1285,672
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5415,929
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0425,619
FrancistownBotswana 16,0149,951
MaunBotswana 15,6679,735
TshaneBotswana 15,9379,903
AimoresBrazil 11,1346,919
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,7076,654
AltamiraBrazil 8,9695,573
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9675,572
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2096,965
ApodiBrazil 10,2036,340
AracajuBrazil 10,7006,649
AracuaiBrazil 10,8456,739
AragarcasBrazil 10,0706,258
AraxaBrazil 10,7416,674
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4876,517
BageBrazil 11,2967,020
BambuiBrazil 10,8426,737
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0976,896
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2356,360
BarcelosBrazil 8,0414,997
BarraBrazil 10,2796,387
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6556,000
BarreirasBrazil 10,2416,364
BelémBrazil 9,0815,643
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9756,820
BelterraBrazil 8,7285,424
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0436,241
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2917,016
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4466,491
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3496,431
BrevesBrazil 8,9595,567
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2466,988
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3607,059
CabroboBrazil 10,3346,422
CaceresBrazil 9,7286,045
CaetiteBrazil 10,5696,567
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,4736,508
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3136,409
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7716,693
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1006,898
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1316,295
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9626,812
CaparaoBrazil 11,1656,938
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4896,518
CaratingaBrazil 11,0866,889
CaravelasBrazil 11,1146,906
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4886,517
CarolinaBrazil 9,6566,000
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9866,827
CataguasesBrazil 11,1816,948
CatalaoBrazil 10,5546,558
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7396,674
CaxiasBrazil 9,7386,051
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2867,013
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3756,447
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1596,934
ChapecoBrazil 11,0216,849
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4635,881
CipoBrazil 10,6096,592
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6085,970
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9336,794
CordeiroBrazil 11,2586,996
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3696,443
CorumbaBrazil 10,0106,220
CoximBrazil 10,1326,296
CrateusBrazil 9,9556,186
CuiabaBrazil 9,7856,080
CuritibaBrazil 11,0876,889
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8566,746
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6616,004
DouradosBrazil 10,4586,498
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2336,980
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3237,036
EspinosaBrazil 10,6326,607
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4426,489
FloraniaBrazil 10,3136,409
FlorestaBrazil 10,3966,460
FlorianoBrazil 9,9236,166
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3167,032
FormosaBrazil 10,3696,443
FortalezaBrazil 9,9866,206
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7636,688
FrancaBrazil 10,7916,706
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5676,567
GoianiaBrazil 10,3366,423
GoiasBrazil 10,2126,346
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0216,848
GrajauBrazil 9,5965,963
GuairaBrazil 10,6556,621
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,0016,215
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0096,841
IbiriteBrazil 10,9746,819
IguatuBrazil 10,1556,311
IlheusBrazil 10,8816,762
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4995,903
IndaialBrazil 11,2176,970
IpameriBrazil 10,4996,524
IraiBrazil 10,9896,829
IreceBrazil 10,3896,456
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5966,584
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5335,303
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8005,468
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8736,757
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2216,973
ItapevaBrazil 10,9866,827
ItirucuBrazil 10,6996,648
ItuacuBrazil 10,6416,613
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5216,538
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8476,741
JacobinaBrazil 10,4786,511
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1326,296
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,5376,548
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6336,608
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1696,940
LavrasBrazil 11,0126,843
LencoisBrazil 10,5306,543
LinharesBrazil 11,1966,957
LondrinaBrazil 10,7896,704
MacapaBrazil 8,7715,451
MacauBrazil 10,2426,365
MaceioBrazil 10,6926,644
MachadoBrazil 10,9886,828
ManausBrazil 8,4265,236
MarabaBrazil 9,3685,821
MaringaBrazil 10,7436,676
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7335,427
Monte AzulBrazil 10,6476,616
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4986,524
MonteiroBrazil 10,4446,490
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7076,654
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1136,284
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4286,480
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2677,002
ObidosBrazil 8,6275,361
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,6026,588
ParacatuBrazil 10,5456,553
ParanaBrazil 10,0786,263
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1446,925
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4706,506
ParintinsBrazil 8,6055,347
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6996,027
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1336,918
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6866,641
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1736,322
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4896,518
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8266,728
PeixeBrazil 9,9876,206
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3256,416
PicosBrazil 10,0586,250
PiraiBrazil 11,2046,963
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2856,391
PompeuBrazil 10,8426,737
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4286,480
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8405,493
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0426,862
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6755,391
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3587,058
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8696,133
PosseBrazil 10,3126,408
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0576,249
RecifeBrazil 10,6136,595
RemansoBrazil 10,2316,358
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5435,309
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2787,008
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1116,905
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3336,421
SalvadorBrazil 10,7716,693
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1796,947
SantaremBrazil 8,7275,423
SantosBrazil 11,1536,931
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8876,765
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2815,767
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2656,379
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2907,016
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9866,827
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0846,888
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4715,886
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1536,930
São PauloBrazil 11,0966,895
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8636,750
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,4135,228
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4386,486
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6236,601
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9146,782
SobralBrazil 9,8546,124
SoureBrazil 9,0135,601
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1786,325
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5297,164
SurubimBrazil 10,5376,548
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1626,315
TarauacaBrazil 8,1965,093
TauaBrazil 10,0446,241
TefeBrazil 8,1375,056
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9666,814
TeresinaBrazil 9,7946,086
TiriosBrazil 8,2385,119
TorresBrazil 11,3917,079
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1595,692
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,5306,544
TriunfoBrazil 10,3646,440
TucuruiBrazil 9,1875,709
TuriacuBrazil 9,3235,793
UaupesBrazil 7,6664,764
UbatubaBrazil 11,1956,957
UberabaBrazil 10,6916,643
VassourasBrazil 11,2006,960
VicosaBrazil 11,1176,908
VitoriaBrazil 11,2546,993
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7666,690
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4845,893
BurgasBulgaria 9,4475,871
LomBulgaria 9,1945,713
PlevenBulgaria 9,2765,764
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4105,848
SadovoBulgaria 9,4175,852
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4305,860
SofiaBulgaria 9,3195,791
VarnaBulgaria 9,3855,832
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1656,938
BurundiBurundi 14,3238,900
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7537,304
SiemreapCambodia 11,6347,229
BatouriCameroon 12,8247,969
DoualaCameroon 12,6137,838
GarouaCameroon 12,2977,641
MamfeCameroon 12,4237,720
MarouaCameroon 12,2317,601
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5007,768
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5127,775
YaoundeCameroon 12,7307,910
YokoCameroon 12,6117,837
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11672
Agassiz, BcCanada 15898
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2061,371
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9243,060
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1972,608
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4981,552
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,3411,455
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,8022,362
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 178111
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3551,463
Banff, AbCanada 638396
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,3022,052
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6432,885
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 805500
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0121,250
Blue River, BcCanada 464289
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,4692,156
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 669416
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7251,072
Broadview, SkCanada 1,535954
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8432,388
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 347215
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7073,546
Burns Lake, BcCanada 597371
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,3241,444
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 738459
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4391,516
Campbell River, BcCanada 13081
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9482,453
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7232,313
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5782,224
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3361,451
Cape Scott, BcCanada 368229
Cape St James, BcCanada 587365
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4912,791
Castlegar, BcCanada 458285
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4832,164
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1362,570
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4382,758
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4362,756
Chatham Point, BcCanada 168105
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2412,635
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5391,578
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0941,923
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0592,522
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1991,367
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2761,414
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6882,292
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,103685
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0721,909
Comox, BcCanada 9358
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9791,229
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9121,810
Coronation, AbCanada 937582
Cranbrook, BcCanada 592368
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6112,865
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7081,062
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 774481
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,102685
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6722,903
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5502,206
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6802,287
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2371,390
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2352,010
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 855531
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 880547
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 872542
Edson, AbCanada 713443
Egg Island, BcCanada 361224
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9581,217
Estevan, SkCanada 1,519944
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 589366
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7162,309
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6271,011
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,353841
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,188738
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,079670
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 813505
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,410876
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,428887
Fort St John, BcCanada 815507
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,147713
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2092,616
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2222,624
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6202,250
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8693,026
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1031,307
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4126
Golden, BcCanada 549341
Goose, NfCanada 4,2982,671
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0881,919
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 752467
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3792,721
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4662,775
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,550963
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4912,791
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4822,785
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4032,115
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3002,672
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2472,018
Hay River, NtCanada 1,396867
Hope, BcCanada 179111
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5341,575
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1121,934
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1921,362
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6202,250
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3952,110
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 959596
Kamloops, BcCanada 303188
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9721,847
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9691,845
Kelowna, BcCanada 340211
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1241,320
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5922,232
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4311,511
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1321,325
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6782,285
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7052,303
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,431889
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,8521,772
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2291,385
Langara, BcCanada 845525
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5351,576
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 808502
London, OnCanada 3,3222,064
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4002,113
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7411,082
Lytton, BcCanada 206128
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9771,850
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,5382,199
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 979608
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7601,094
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 481299
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 956594
Merry Island, BcCanada 3320
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3382,696
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9802,474
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,7572,335
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7362,321
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,324823
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0461,893
Morden, MbCanada 1,8701,162
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3632,090
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1092,554
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6382,261
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8001,118
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,166725
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2932,047
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6062,241
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6072,242
Peace River, AbCanada 898558
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8381,764
Penticton, BcCanada 316196
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4612,151
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4642,153
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3871,483
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7446
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6392,883
Port Hardy, BcCanada 298185
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8461,147
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,346836
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 532330
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 724450
Princeton, BcCanada 1,540957
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1441,954
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8422,387
Quesnel, BcCanada 441274
Red Deer, AbCanada 782486
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1441,333
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,390864
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,386861
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1451,954
Revelstoke, BcCanada 456284
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7072,304
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7762,968
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 961597
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2952,669
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 712442
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1631,966
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2112,617
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,255780
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9251,818
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8512,393
Scott, SkCanada 1,118695
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0452,514
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4962,794
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8822,413
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3151,439
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2381,390
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Slave Lake, AbCanada 922573
Smithers, BcCanada 667415
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6312,877
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3802,722
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,173729
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,164723
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6522,891
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7851,731
Terrace, BcCanada 670416
Teslin, YtCanada 1,345836
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6581,030
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,427887
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8991,180
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5171,564
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Tofino, BcCanada 13483
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4202,125
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4002,113
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5302,194
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3901,485
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5662,837
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,522946
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3422,077
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5534
Vegreville, AbCanada 952591
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,022635
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6943
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9056
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9052,426
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3572,086
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,257781
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,465911
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2432,015
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2302,007
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9181,192
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,422884
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3582,708
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,589988
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,540957
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9165,540
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8175,479
SalCape Verde 9,3785,828
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0458,106
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6497,860
AbecheChad 12,2017,582
FayaChad 11,7067,275
MoundouChad 12,5097,773
N’DjamenaChad 12,1047,522
AntofagastaChile 9,6525,998
AricaChile 9,1775,702
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7167,280
ChicoChile 11,7787,319
ChillanChile 10,8196,723
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7906,705
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0336,235
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6277,225
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7036,651
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3925,836
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6135,352
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8027,955
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2266,354
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1556,932
ParronChile 10,6646,627
Puerto AysenChile 11,6267,224
Puerto MonttChile 11,2336,980
Punta ArenasChile 12,4087,711
QuinteroChile 10,5136,533
SantiagoChile 10,5906,581
SewellChile 10,6606,624
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9996,835
ValdiviaChile 11,0716,880
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1086,902
VallenarChile 10,1876,330
ValparaisoChile 10,5236,539
AltaiChina 8,8095,474
BeijingChina 8,4865,273
ChangchunChina 7,6794,772
ChangduChina 10,2016,339
ChangshaChina 9,7376,051
ChengduChina 9,9466,181
ChongqingChina 9,9416,177
DuianChina 9,6475,995
ErlianChina 8,3505,189
GanzhouChina 9,8396,114
GuangzhouChina 10,1696,319
HaikouChina 10,6516,618
HailarChina 7,4994,660
HamiChina 9,1555,689
HetanChina 10,1356,298
JiuquanChina 9,2865,771
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9726,197
KashiChina 9,9676,194
KunmingChina 10,5636,564
LanzhouChina 9,4265,857
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5856,578
NanchangChina 9,5375,926
NanjingChina 9,0685,635
NanningChina 10,5126,532
PingbianChina 9,4275,858
QingdaoChina 8,6215,357
QiqiharChina 7,4564,633
RuoqiangChina 9,7136,036
ShanghaiChina 8,9885,585
ShantouChina 9,9696,195
ShenyangChina 7,9564,944
TaiyuanChina 8,8805,518
TaoyuanChina 9,5525,936
TengchongChina 10,7486,679
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2335,738
Xi’AnChina 9,3675,821
XichangChina 10,3006,401
YanjiChina 7,5374,684
YichangChina 9,5895,959
YinchuanChina 9,0975,653
YiningChina 9,3735,825
ZhengzhouChina 9,0955,652
ZhijiangChina 9,9786,201
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,9454,315
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,9104,294
AraucaColombia 6,8054,229
BarranquillaColombia 6,1993,852
Benito SalasColombia 6,8854,279
BogotáColombia 6,7984,224
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6114,108
El CaranoColombia 6,5504,070
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0194,362
MatecanaColombia 6,6884,156
PeralesColombia 6,7604,200
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1004,412
Rafael NunezColombia 6,1903,847
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6043,482
Simon BolivarColombia 6,2133,861
VanguardiaColombia 6,8804,276
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8754,894
YariguiesColombia 6,6104,107
MoroniComoros 15,6849,746
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6963,540
LimonCosta Rica 5,7673,583
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6603,517
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7073,546
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7865,460
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1555,689
SibenikCroatia 8,9715,575
SplitCroatia 9,0125,600
ZagrebCroatia 8,7645,446
CamagueyCuba 5,0783,156
CasablancaCuba 4,6312,878
HavanaCuba 4,6432,885
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4734,023
FamagustaCyprus 10,3916,457
LarnacaCyprus 10,4106,469
LimassolCyprus 10,4176,474
NicosiaCyprus 10,3736,446
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4525,252
ChebCzech Republic 8,2225,109
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4405,245
PragueCzech Republic 8,2805,145
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4758,373
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6208,463
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7388,537
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0869,375
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4508,980
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6774,771
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7924,842
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5714,705
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5034,662
MarstalDenmark 7,6954,782
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7444,812
OdenseDenmark 7,6424,749
RandersDenmark 7,5274,677
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7834,837
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5264,677
TønderDenmark 7,6344,744
TylstrupDenmark 7,4544,632
TystofteDenmark 7,6834,774
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4764,646
VestervigDenmark 7,4424,624
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1468,169
Melville HallDominica 6,7294,182
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7123,549
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8483,634
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8113,611
BaniDominican Republic 5,8633,643
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8153,614
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8723,649
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7813,593
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7853,595
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8103,611
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6573,515
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7723,587
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7433,569
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9153,676
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7553,576
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8993,666
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9503,697
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7313,561
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7203,555
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7703,586
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7523,574
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9463,695
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7743,588
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8963,664
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6863,533
MichesDominican Republic 5,8943,663
MocaDominican Republic 5,7583,578
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7103,548
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6373,503
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8563,639
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8073,608
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7723,587
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7863,595
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8043,607
PoloDominican Republic 5,8143,613
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7253,558
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7263,558
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7693,585
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7803,592
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9243,682
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8653,644
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7673,584
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8573,640
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8723,649
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7383,565
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8303,623
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7583,578
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,9663,707
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8373,627
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7393,566
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6913,537
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8813,654
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7923,599
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8413,630
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8193,616
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6653,520
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8433,631
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7343,563
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6095,350
CanarEcuador 7,1884,467
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0974,410
IzobambaEcuador 7,0034,351
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,9184,299
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,3164,546
MilagroEcuador 7,1094,418
OtavaloEcuador 6,9624,326
PichilingueEcuador 7,0204,362
PortoviejoEcuador 6,9574,323
PuyoEcuador 7,1464,441
QuitoEcuador 6,9874,342
RumipambaEcuador 7,0624,388
San GabrielEcuador 6,9544,321
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7136,657
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9216,786
AswanEgypt 11,5637,185
AsyutEgypt 11,1846,950
BahariyaEgypt 10,9866,827
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9696,817
CairoEgypt 10,8676,753
DabaaEgypt 10,6876,641
DakhlaEgypt 11,2887,015
El ArishEgypt 10,8256,727
El TorEgypt 11,1286,915
FarafraEgypt 11,0936,894
HelwanEgypt 10,8926,768
HurguadaEgypt 11,2446,987
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8376,734
KhargaEgypt 11,3397,046
KosseirEgypt 11,3677,063
LuxorEgypt 11,3777,070
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6206,599
MinyaEgypt 11,0656,876
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7636,689
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0076,840
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1716,942
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9576,809
SalloumEgypt 10,5356,546
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7896,704
SohagEgypt 11,2556,994
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0876,890
TahrirEgypt 10,7916,705
TantaEgypt 10,7846,701
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,0333,127
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,0613,145
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,0143,116
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,0553,141
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5817,818
AsmaraEritrea 12,6527,862
AssabEritrea 12,9728,061
MassawaEritrea 12,6287,847
TallinEstonia 7,6114,730
TartuEstonia 7,7674,827
VilsandiEstonia 7,6554,757
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3338,285
GonderEthiopia 12,9158,025
NegeleEthiopia 13,7488,543
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8357,976
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4634,016
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4243,992
Laucala BayFiji 9,3885,834
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4105,847
NandiFiji 9,4105,847
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4605,879
HelsinkiFinland 7,5324,681
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5244,675
JoensuuFinland 7,3634,575
JokioinenFinland 7,4424,625
JyvskylFinland 7,3224,550
KajaaniFinland 7,1614,450
KuopioFinland 7,3064,540
KuusamoFinland 7,0094,355
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5094,666
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4344,620
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3154,546
OuluFinland 7,0544,384
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8244,240
TampereFinland 7,3814,587
TurkuFinland 7,4474,628
VaasaFinland 7,1784,461
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8855,521
BiarritzFrance 8,2915,152
BordeauxFrance 8,2055,099
BrestFrance 7,7134,793
CaenFrance 7,8194,859
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1245,048
DijonFrance 8,2245,110
GourdonFrance 8,3045,160
GrenobleFrance 8,4495,250
Le MansFrance 7,9604,947
LilleFrance 7,8364,870
LyonFrance 8,3635,197
MarseilleFrance 8,5915,339
MontpellierFrance 8,5255,297
NancyFrance 8,1335,054
NantesFrance 7,9534,942
NiceFrance 8,6545,377
ParisFrance 7,9684,951
PerpignanFrance 8,5575,317
StrasbourgFrance 8,2005,096
ToulonFrance 8,6535,377
ToulouseFrance 8,4095,225
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2685,138
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2515,127
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2695,138
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3885,212
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0935,029
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7224,177
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7954,844
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7934,842
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6634,762
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1135,042
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3734,581
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4515,252
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,88111,111
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,98711,799
BitamGabon 12,8958,013
CocobeachGabon 12,8908,010
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3698,308
LambarnGabon 13,0898,134
LastourvilleGabon 13,2448,230
LibrevilleGabon 12,9318,035
MakokouGabon 13,1198,152
MayumbaGabon 13,3688,307
MitzicGabon 13,0228,092
MkamboGabon 13,1358,162
MoandaGabon 13,3418,290
MouilaGabon 13,2448,230
Port-GentilGabon 12,9998,078
TchibanGabon 13,3368,287
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4644,017
BanjulGambia 10,0956,273
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6455,993
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8556,124
BerlinGermany 8,0164,981
BrockenGermany 7,9934,967
CologneGermany 7,9454,937
DresdenGermany 8,1625,072
ErfurtGermany 8,0855,024
EssenGermany 7,9044,911
FichtelbergGermany 8,2055,099
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0875,026
GeisenheimGermany 8,0755,018
GorlitzGermany 8,1975,094
HamburgGermany 7,7964,844
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7954,844
HannoverGermany 7,8974,908
HelgolandGermany 7,6724,768
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3965,217
KarlsruheGermany 8,1855,087
KasselGermany 8,0024,972
KonstanzGermany 8,3425,184
LeipzigGermany 8,0925,028
LindenbergGermany 8,0675,013
MagdeburgGermany 7,9954,968
MunichGermany 8,3715,202
MünsterGermany 7,8744,893
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9224,923
NurembergGermany 8,2345,116
NurnbergGermany 8,2325,115
PotsdamGermany 8,0164,981
RostockGermany 7,8104,853
SchleswigGermany 7,6954,782
StuttgartGermany 8,2375,118
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0495,002
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4325,240
AccraGhana 11,8687,375
KumasiGhana 11,6767,255
TamaleGhana 11,4737,130
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7665,447
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5795,953
AthensGreece 9,8136,098
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8416,116
ChiosGreece 9,8476,119
CorfuGreece 9,5255,919
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4515,873
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1376,299
IoanninaGreece 9,5465,932
KalamataGreece 9,8566,125
KerkiraGreece 9,5255,919
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9706,195
LamiaGreece 9,6806,015
LarissaGreece 9,6035,968
LemnosGreece 9,6576,001
LimnosGreece 9,6586,002
MethoniGreece 9,8706,133
MilosGreece 9,9696,195
MitiliniGreece 9,7866,081
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7816,078
NaxosGreece 9,9576,188
PatrasGreece 9,7256,043
RhodesGreece 10,1086,281
SamosGreece 9,9386,176
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7356,050
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0886,269
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5295,921
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8206,102
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7486,058
AasiaatGreenland 4,2882,665
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0093,113
AputiteqGreenland 5,1263,186
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0933,165
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5922,853
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2812,660
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3522,704
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3493,324
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3502,703
JulianehbGreenland 4,8222,996
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4032,736
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3533,326
NanortalikGreenland 4,8883,038
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8353,005
NordGreenland 4,8863,036
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4272,751
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8522,394
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9963,105
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4062,738
UpernavikGreenland 4,1432,575
UummannaqGreenland 4,2932,667
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6534,134
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6544,135
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8963,042
BokeGuinea 10,4336,483
ConakryGuinea 10,6346,608
FaranahGuinea 10,7856,702
KankanGuinea 10,8496,742
KindiaGuinea 10,6426,613
KissidougouGuinea 10,8846,763
LabeGuinea 10,5696,567
MacentaGuinea 11,0016,836
MamouGuinea 10,6676,628
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1516,929
SiguiriGuinea 10,7656,689
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3006,401
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6894,778
TimehriGuyana 7,7084,790
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7143,551
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2852,663
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3042,675
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2552,644
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3332,693
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0593,143
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2592,647
CatacamasHonduras 5,1343,191
CholutecaHonduras 5,2103,238
La CeibaHonduras 5,0023,108
La MesaHonduras 4,9653,085
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,2353,253
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9783,093
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1373,192
TelaHonduras 4,9673,086
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2146,347
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2146,347
BudapestHungary 8,6905,400
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7025,408
DebrecenHungary 8,7685,448
KeszthelyHungary 8,7115,413
MiskolcHungary 8,6805,394
PecsHungary 8,8195,480
SzegedHungary 8,8515,500
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6405,369
AkureyriIceland 5,7803,592
DalatangiIceland 5,9713,710
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9823,717
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9103,672
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8043,607
ReykhólarIceland 5,6413,505
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7363,565
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6443,507
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8493,634
AgraIndia 11,2526,992
AhmedabadIndia 11,8177,343
AkolaIndia 11,9747,440
AllahabadIndia 11,3367,044
AmritsarIndia 10,8396,736
BangaloreIndia 12,7907,948
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5587,804
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7537,304
BikanerIndia 11,2667,001
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7087,897
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0166,846
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0166,846
DaltonganjIndia 11,4137,092
DarbhangaIndia 11,1316,917
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,6646,627
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,6586,623
DumkaIndia 11,2847,012
DwarkaIndia 11,9577,430
GoaIndia 12,6167,840
GuwahatiIndia 10,9356,795
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2847,634
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7867,324
JagdalpurIndia 12,0037,459
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4257,100
KotaIndia 11,5217,160
KozhikodeIndia 13,0258,094
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5106,531
LudhianaIndia 10,9006,774
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8758,001
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9646,813
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2677,623
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3377,667
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8777,380
New DelhiIndia 11,1196,909
PambanIndia 13,1348,162
PuneIndia 12,2857,634
SagarIndia 11,5907,202
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5746,571
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2898,258
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2898,258
VeravalIndia 12,0967,517
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1077,523
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6137,217
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1867,572
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2898,258
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4907,761
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4007,084
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9526,806
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,8627,992
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1316,917
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,1998,202
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5697,810
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6296,605
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7277,909
AbadanIran 11,1386,921
ArakIran 10,7396,673
BabolsarIran 10,4596,500
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5227,160
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3606,438
Bandar LengehIran 11,5997,208
BirjandIran 10,8886,766
BushehrIran 11,3127,029
ChahbaharIran 11,7247,286
DezfulIran 10,9296,792
EsfahanIran 10,9226,787
IranshahrIran 11,5117,153
KermanIran 11,1846,950
KermanshahIran 10,6876,641
Khoram AbadIran 10,7986,710
MashhadIran 10,5096,530
OroomiehIran 10,3016,401
RamsarIran 10,4306,481
RashtIran 10,3786,449
SemnanIran 10,5886,579
ShahroudIran 10,4986,524
ShirazIran 11,2576,995
TabrizIran 10,2666,379
TeheranIran 10,5696,567
YazdIran 10,9996,835
ZahedanIran 11,2586,996
ZanjanIran 10,4406,487
BaghdadIraq 10,7786,698
BasraIraq 11,1116,905
BelmulletIreland 6,9714,332
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1594,449
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0584,386
ClonesIreland 7,0944,408
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0424,376
CorkIreland 7,2324,494
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2364,497
DublinIreland 7,1994,474
KilkennyIreland 7,2254,490
Malin HeadIreland 6,9904,344
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2944,533
ShannonIreland 7,1454,440
ValentiaIreland 7,1494,443
EilatIsrael 11,0156,845
HaifaIsrael 10,6636,626
JerusalemIsrael 10,7716,693
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7496,680
AlbengaItaly 8,6525,376
AlgheroItaly 8,9895,586
AmendolaItaly 9,1855,708
AnconaItaly 8,8995,530
ArezzoItaly 8,8535,501
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2635,756
BergamoItaly 8,5565,317
BolognaItaly 8,7275,423
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5395,306
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3885,834
BrindisiItaly 9,3525,812
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1565,689
CameriItaly 8,5305,301
CampobassoItaly 9,1455,683
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1165,665
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1885,710
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0825,644
Cape MeleItaly 8,6625,383
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3225,793
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5705,947
CerviaItaly 8,7935,464
CiampinoItaly 9,0445,620
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7385,430
Cisa PassItaly 8,6815,394
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9935,588
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5595,319
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6515,997
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4905,897
DecimomannuItaly 9,1425,681
DobbiacoItaly 8,5445,310
FalconaraItaly 8,8935,526
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7945,465
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1875,709
FonniItaly 9,0795,642
FrontoneItaly 8,8805,518
FrosinoneItaly 9,0875,647
GelaItaly 9,5775,951
GenoaItaly 8,6455,372
GhediItaly 8,6025,345
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3065,783
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1745,701
GrossetoItaly 8,8935,526
GrottaglieItaly 9,3475,809
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9785,579
GuidoniaItaly 9,0315,612
IstranaItaly 8,6435,371
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6716,009
LatinaItaly 9,0825,644
LatronicoItaly 9,3425,805
LecceItaly 9,4015,842
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8695,511
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3395,803
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5155,913
MilanItaly 8,5615,320
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5225,296
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9335,551
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1995,716
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0135,601
PadovaItaly 8,6625,382
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5585,318
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4385,865
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4235,856
PantelleriaItaly 9,5145,912
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6645,384
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1305,673
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9135,539
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0405,618
PiacenzaItaly 8,6315,363
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7765,453
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7735,451
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1475,684
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2785,766
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0545,626
PrizziItaly 9,4825,892
RadicofaniItaly 8,9055,534
Resia PassItaly 8,4805,270
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8255,484
RivoltoItaly 8,6485,374
Rolle PassItaly 8,5715,326
RomeItaly 9,0265,609
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0315,612
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6785,392
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6615,382
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1765,702
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4525,873
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7215,419
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9925,588
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4325,861
SigonellaItaly 9,5715,948
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3475,809
TarvisioItaly 8,6145,353
TermoliItaly 9,1135,663
TorinoItaly 8,5415,308
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5225,296
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4265,857
TrevicoItaly 9,2175,728
TrevisoItaly 8,6495,375
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7025,408
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5365,304
UdineItaly 8,6465,372
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3745,825
VeniceItaly 8,6705,387
VeronaItaly 8,6275,361
VicenzaItaly 8,6355,366
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0035,594
ViterboItaly 8,9615,569
VolterraItaly 8,8215,482
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,6597,245